David Laronde, EFIAP/d1, APSA, MPSA, CANADA
Whistler Nor Am Racer 21-6
David Laronde, EFIAP/d1, APSA, MPSA, CANADA
The Maze
David Laronde, EFIAP/d1, APSA, MPSA, CANADA
Coming Around
David Laronde, EFIAP/d1, APSA, MPSA, CANADA
Whistler Nor Am Racer 15-3
David Laronde, EFIAP/d1, APSA, MPSA, CANADA
Among the Wild
David Laronde, EFIAP/d1, APSA, MPSA, CANADA
Whistler Nor Am Racer unknown-1
David Laronde, EFIAP/d1, APSA, MPSA, CANADA
Piercing Catch
David Laronde, EFIAP/d1, APSA, MPSA, CANADA
The Flying Frog
Diana Trillo, SPAIN
Luz
Desbordes Christian, EFIAP, FRANCE
Melissa
Florentino Molero Gutierrez, EFIAP/s, GMPSA/b, MCEF/s, CR5_VIP5, JPFAF, JPCEF, FAPU, GAPU, c**MoL, SPAIN
Segunda fase
Oleg Kutskiy, EFIAP, UKRAINE
Snowfall in Odessa
Ej Lazenby, LRPS BPE3 CPAGB EFIAP, UNITED KINGDOM
Neza Bazi Riders
Anna Alimpieva, FINLAND
Marusja
Sanchayan Chowdhury, A.CPE, A.APS, ES.CPE, HON.CPE, FINLAND
EID Journey
Ken Ang, APSS, SINGAPORE
Ying n Yang Power
Kalman Kohalmi, HUNGARY
Dark Shadows
Serpil Eroglu Eroglu, EFIAP, TURKEY
migration
Gaspar Morales Ogalla, SPAIN
Color 2
Yaojian Sheng , CHINA
Pilgrimage in the snowstorm
Serpil Eroglu Eroglu, EFIAP, TURKEY
endeavour1
Odd Magne Johansen, NORWAY
Fast and furious
Robert Williamson, AUSTRALIA
Enchanted
Toni Barbany Bosch, MFCFp- PREMI CAT 2021- MCEF, SPAIN
POTES-OU
Jinli Zhao , CHINA
Early morning in Zhuang Village
Toni Barbany Bosch, MFCFp- PREMI CAT 2021- MCEF, SPAIN
PODIUM
Chun Yip Chau, HONG KONG
Final Ceremony
Andreu Noguero Cazorla, MFCF/p, MCEF/d, EFIAP, SPAIN
C Ajuda
Odd Magne Johansen, NORWAY
Down stream
Per Martens, AFIAP, ESDF, NSMiF/b, DENMARK
Football fans
Atle Helland, NORWAY
Isbjornens rike
Jianping Liu , CHINA
Rhythm of mountain ridge
Joaquín Gómez Sastre, SPAIN
RAPA DAS BESTAS
Florentino Molero Gutierrez, EFIAP/s, GMPSA/b, MCEF/s, CR5_VIP5, JPFAF, JPCEF, FAPU, GAPU, c**MoL, SPAIN
Campoamor
Adam Neuba, GERMANY
3 under the Cloud
Oleksii Konchenko, AFIAP NSPAU, UKRAINE
Flame of the revolution
Jouko Eskelinen, EFIAP/b, SKsLE, NSMiF/p, FINLAND
Anni_1
Andreu Noguero Cazorla, MFCF/p, MCEF/d, EFIAP, SPAIN
C Ave Maria A
Pertti Arkila, SKsLE, FINLAND
Winter forest
Geir Ivar Horgmo, EFIAP/g NSMiF/p MNFFF/b ANSFF ENSFF/s, NORWAY
Geometry and Love
Elisabeth Aemmer, EFIAP, SWITZERLAND
Laternchen
Asbjorn M Olsen, EFIAP, MPSA, NORWAY
Thoughtful
Claus Andreasen, NSMiF/b, DENMARK
In Profile
Odd Magne Johansen, NORWAY
Gutten med royken
Tomasz Okoniewski, EFIAP/d2, MPSA, BPSA, AFRP, GPU CR4, AMoL, POLAND
on height together 2
Heikki Sarparanta, EFIAP/p,NSMiF/p,MNFFF/s,SKsLE, FINLAND
Reflection of flamingos
Rosalba Karina Quintana Fiore, SPAIN
Gana el toro
Joaquín Gómez Sastre, SPAIN
SULTANA KHAYA
Serpil Eroglu Eroglu, EFIAP, TURKEY
herd1
Diana Chan, EFIAP, ARPS, FRPS, HONG KONG
Phuket vegetarian festival
Dimo Hristev, AFIAP, ADIPA/g, GPU CR2, BULGARIA
White angel
Atle Sveen, Efiap/D3, NORWAY
Linea and Kleopatra
Jesús Blasco De Avellaneda, SPAIN
the jumpers
Codreanu Teodora, ROMANIA
Look
Gorka Elarre Sastre, SPAIN
El pianista
Ilkka Niskanen, HonSKsLE,MFIAP,MNFFF/g, FINLAND
wait for the turn
Peter Mraz, EFIAP MVÖAVror , AUSTRIA
Am Rand
Hans Lahodny, AUSTRIA
Axel Tower
Albert Porres Viñes, EFIAP-MFCF-ACEF, SPAIN
Cleaning
Atle Sveen, Efiap/D3, NORWAY
Meg beneath the surface
Ian English, EFIAP/p APSEM MPSA2 BPSA, AUSTRALIA
Homesick
Mikael Lundblad, AFIAP NSMIF/g, SWEDEN
Pink feathers
Mingzai Su, CHINA
Herds
Barbara Jenkin, EFIAP/D3 ARPS GMPSA/P, UNITED KINGDOM
Floral Melissa
Juanjuan Shen , CHINA
Camels in the desert
Oleksii Konchenko, AFIAP NSPAU, UKRAINE
28 days later
Atle Sveen, Efiap/D3, NORWAY
Harvesting potatoes
Bleys Bleys, BELGIUM
GymFed-2021
Pia Simonen, SKsLE, MNFFF/g, NSMiF/p, EFIAP, GPUCR2, GPUVIP1, FINLAND
fast and loud
Albert Porres Viñes, EFIAP-MFCF-ACEF, SPAIN
Salt workers
Salla Natunen, AFIAP, GPU CR1, G.APS, FINLAND
Sisters
Sebastian Ionut Prioteasa, ROMANIA
Winter Rhythm
Risto Raunio, SKsLE, EFIAP/b, GPU CR3, FINLAND
Finding
Anngunn Darflot Darflot, NORWAY
Warda
Sherman Cheang, EFIAP/g MS.CPE E.CPE GM.APS GEPSS Hon.PFM, MACAO
Three Happy Children
Jukka Heinovirta, FINLAND
Estonian Soldier Reading The Names Engraved To The Memorial
Vasile Sarb, GPU - CR 2, EFIAP, ROMANIA
The bohemian
Rolf Sylta Sylta, EFIAP, NSMiF/p, NORWAY
A wet moment
Anna Almen, EFIAP , SWEDEN
Kingfisher girl
Anna Alimpieva, FINLAND
Maria
Josef Graf, EFIAP/b, GERMANY
with all your heart
Jouko Keto, HonSKSLE, NSMiF/S, FINLAND
Winterwonderland
Vasile Sarb, GPU - CR 2, EFIAP, ROMANIA
The abstentions
Leif Andersen, FIAP, NORWAY
Flowergirl
Mats Grimfoot, EFIAP/g, SWEDEN
Hockey supporters
Vesa Pajala, SKsLSM, FINLAND
Summer Girl
John T Glover, UNITED KINGDOM
Three Wheels on My Wagon
Anica Zupunski, EFIAP/g, SERBIA
Twenty-first century
Jane Woodcock, EFIAP MAPS, AUSTRALIA
Childs Play
Oleg Kutskiy, EFIAP, UKRAINE
Shipwreck1