Oleksii Konchenko, AFIAP NSPAU, UCRAÏNA
Revolution of Dignity
Oleksii Konchenko, AFIAP NSPAU, UCRAÏNA
Flame of the revolution
Oleksii Konchenko, AFIAP NSPAU, UCRAÏNA
For freedom
Oleksii Konchenko, AFIAP NSPAU, UCRAÏNA
Unbroken
Oleksii Konchenko, AFIAP NSPAU, UCRAÏNA
A seagull named Jonathan
Oleksii Konchenko, AFIAP NSPAU, UCRAÏNA
Voyage on the water without a berth
Oleksii Konchenko, AFIAP NSPAU, UCRAÏNA
Signal
Oleksii Konchenko, AFIAP NSPAU, UCRAÏNA
Melody of two hearts
Oleksii Konchenko, AFIAP NSPAU, UCRAÏNA
Help on the water
Gorka Elarre Sastre, ESPANYA
Monocromático Martínez
Toni Barbany Bosch, MFCFp- PREMI CAT 2021- MCEF, ESPANYA
DANI
Risto Raunio, SKsLE, EFIAP/b, GPU CR3, FINLÀNDIA
Finding
Kunping Chen, XINA
Egret-Eagerly hope
Peter Mraz, EFIAP MVÖAVror , ÀUSTRIA
Lady in blue
Wenwei Wang , XINA
Dreams on prayer flags
Sherman Cheang, EFIAP/g MS.CPE E.CPE GM.APS GEPSS Hon.PFM, MACAU
Three Happy Children
Sherman Cheang, EFIAP/g MS.CPE E.CPE GM.APS GEPSS Hon.PFM, MACAU
Beautiful Shot
Vasile Sarb, GPU - CR 2, EFIAP, ROMANIA
Poetry 2
David Laronde, EFIAP/d1, APSA, MPSA, CANADÀ
The Flying Frog
Mikael Lundblad, AFIAP NSMIF/g, SUÈCIA
Red Light
Lei Yu , XINA
Workshop
Gaspar Morales Ogalla, ESPANYA
BYN 2
Yongsheng Yang , XINA
Scream
Diana Chan, EFIAP, ARPS, FRPS, HONG KONG
Smoking at Tea-house 03
David Wheeler, EFIAP/d3, MFIAP, GRAN BRETANYA
Underground Reflections
Harald K Andersen, AFIAP, NORUEGA
Floating
Andreu Noguero Cazorla, MFCF/p, MCEF/d, EFIAP, ESPANYA
C Ave Maria C
Juhani Visavuori, SKSLE, NSMiF/b, EFIAP, FINLÀNDIA
What now
Hans Lahodny, ÀUSTRIA
Covid-19
Ken Ang, APSS, SINGAPUR
Ying n Yang Power
Serpil Eroglu Eroglu, EFIAP, TURQUIA
barrel
Jan-thomas Stake, MFIAP, EFIAP/d3, GMPSA, SUÈCIA
From heavy rain
Chulin Zhang , XINA
Real and Sham
Asbjorn M Olsen, EFIAP, MPSA, NORUEGA
Ladies in a sampan
Serpil Eroglu Eroglu, EFIAP, TURQUIA
migration
Juanjuan Shen , XINA
Saltant horses
Juan Palomino Bautista, ESPANYA
Ej Lazenby, LRPS BPE3 CPAGB EFIAP, GRAN BRETANYA
Above The Ground
Serpil Eroglu Eroglu, EFIAP, TURQUIA
SOAP
Steve Field, LRPS EFIAP BPE2*, GRAN BRETANYA
Freefall
Codreanu Teodora, ROMANIA
Suzana
Qingsheng Sun, XINA
S turn of Shajiang
Roald Synnevaag, MFIAP EFIAP/D3 GMPSA GPSA NSMiF/P MNFFF/s GPU-Hermes, NORUEGA
Pigeon man III
Geir Ivar Horgmo, EFIAP/g NSMiF/p MNFFF/b ANSFF ENSFF/s, NORUEGA
The Watcher
Atle Sveen, Efiap/D3, NORUEGA
Ivory Flame m23 II
Ilkka Niskanen, HonSKsLE,MFIAP,MNFFF/g, FINLÀNDIA
wait for the turn
Gottfried Catania, AFIAP EPSA GPU CR5 VIP4 c*MOL BAPU I.APS/G GM.SSP GM.NPS E.CPE ES.CPE Hon.CPE Hon.WPAI Hon.JSP, MALTA
Collecting Salt
Kai Hänninen, FINLÀNDIA
Task force
Rolf Sylta Sylta, EFIAP, NSMiF/p, NORUEGA
A wet moment
Robert Williamson, AUSTRÀLIA
Tanquility
Florentino Molero Gutierrez, EFIAP/s, GMPSA/b, MCEF/s, CR5_VIP5, JPFAF, JPCEF, FAPU, GAPU, c**MoL, ESPANYA
Segunda fase
Sanchayan Chowdhury, A.CPE, A.APS, ES.CPE, HON.CPE, FINLÀNDIA
EID Journey
Allan Wallberg, AFIAP, SUÈCIA
Mother with child
Mingzai Su, XINA
Tide of happiness_2
Ian English, EFIAP/p APSEM MPSA2 BPSA, AUSTRÀLIA
Tongue in Cheek
Yi Le , XINA
Dark glory
Klas Gustafson, Efiap, NSMiF/G, MNFFF/S,, SUÈCIA
Desert shadows
Bleys Bleys, BÈLGICA
Pioneers-7
Leif Alveen, GMPSA, EFIAP/d1, MSDF, DINAMARCA
At peace
Yunzhuo Liu , XINA
Blessing
Trond M. Skaret, EFIAP/P, NORUEGA
Denisas Struggle
Florentino Molero Gutierrez, EFIAP/s, GMPSA/b, MCEF/s, CR5_VIP5, JPFAF, JPCEF, FAPU, GAPU, c**MoL, ESPANYA
FMG
Ej Lazenby, LRPS BPE3 CPAGB EFIAP, GRAN BRETANYA
Garrocha Duet
Teemu Pyhäniemi, FINLÀNDIA
Just thinking
David Laronde, EFIAP/d1, APSA, MPSA, CANADÀ
The Maze
Juan Antonio Unzurrunzaga Posada, ECEF, ESPANYA
Que Tiempos
Mihael Sirka, FINLÀNDIA
Sauna is for everywhere
Oleg Kutskiy, EFIAP, UCRAÏNA
Emergency
Jarmo Mäki, EFIAP, PPSA, GPUCr2, NSMiF/p, SKsLE, FINLÀNDIA
Fathers and sons
Diana Chan, EFIAP, ARPS, FRPS, HONG KONG
Phuket vegetarian festival
Diana Trillo, ESPANYA
Luz
Jinli Zhao , XINA
Early morning in Zhuang Village
Jesús Blasco De Avellaneda, ESPANYA
Victims
Thong Tran, ESTATS UNITS D'AMÈRICA
EARLY MORNING
Oystein Skjerve, NORUEGA
Leopard Jump
Anica Zupunski, EFIAP/g, SÈRBIA
Twenty-first century
Desbordes Christian, EFIAP, FRANÇA
Melissa
Morten Tellefsen, NSMiF/g, NORUEGA
Triathlon start
Juan Antonio Unzurrunzaga Posada, ECEF, ESPANYA
La fiesta del color
Morten Wilgaard, AFIAP, DINAMARCA
Minka Mi 01
Yaoqian Xu , XINA
View from back
Adam Neuba, ALEMANYA
Lost In Thought
Yongsheng Yang , XINA
Xinjiang Baisha Lake
Anna Alimpieva, FINLÀNDIA
Alisa
Victor Eugen Mihai - Vem, GPU CR2 GPU APHRODITE, ROMANIA
Road
Pertti Ylinen, EFIAP/g, MPSA, GPU CR-3, FINLÀNDIA
Watching the Reader
Ken Ang, APSS, SINGAPUR
Shadows of the past
Tage Christiansen, EFIAP, NSMiF, ASDF, DINAMARCA
Cleans
Marzio Vizzoni, EFIAP, ITÀLIA
PLOVDIV 3
Jorge Rodríguez Lago, ESPANYA
Rapa Sabucedo