94 SALÓN INTERNACIONAL DE OTOÑO
FREE COLOUR
ARGENTINA
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Rodriguez, Claudio | BATMAN | ||
Rodriguez, Claudio | BUSCANDO A CHET BAKER |
AUSTRIA
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Egger, Marcel | Dinner_for_two | ||
Egger, Marcel | SplashDog | CEF SILVER MEDAL |
BELGIUM
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Simon, Claude | Frozen jets |
FINLAND
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Korhonen, Marjut | The veiled woman |
FRANCE
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Aubrun, Philippe | COURBURE | ||
Boutolleau, Monique | Le buron dans la brume | ||
Boutolleau, Monique | Venise | ||
Dupeux, Roseline | Départ de course | ||
Morio, Françoise | Deadvlei | ||
Paillé, Jean-claude | Rain walker | ||
Sokolova, Alla | Flying Dutchman |
GERMANY
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Guenther, Hans | Greenhouses | FIAP BLUE PIN / CEF GOLD MEDAL | |
Guenther, Hans | Illumination | FIAP BLUE PIN | |
Guenther, Hans | Palaeon LZB | FIAP BLUE PIN | |
Guenther, Hans | Panta rhei | FIAP BLUE PIN | |
Liebertz, Norbert | Art expert | ||
Liebertz, Norbert | Staircase | ||
Ludwig, Peter | beach XXI | ||
Moellgaard, Hendrik | Ponte de Lisboa Oriente | ||
Senser, Norbert | Strandgut | ||
Walch, Michael | Wolken |
HONG KONG
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Chan, H. W. | Flutter 2 | FIAP SILVER MEDAL | |
Chan, H. W. | Gather to join | ||
Chan, H. W. | Swan 4 | ||
Lin, Wolfgang | Working Partners |
HUNGARY
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Aczel, Peter | Baroque | ||
Barakonyi, Karoly | Erosion 2 | ||
Barakonyi, Karoly | Sundeck 4 | ||
Zelko, Csilla | Moody Morning |
INDIA
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Bhattacharyya, Saurabh | Landscape 9 | ||
Biswas, Rajdeep | Poetry | ||
Datta, Shourjendra | EXULTATION | ||
Datta, Shourjendra | THE SPEEDY | ||
Dolui, Kaushik | Broken window | ||
Mukherjee, Subhranghshu Prakash | After return from sea-2 | ||
Mukherjee, Subhranghshu Prakash | Stages of Love | ||
Thakkar, Mukesh | AWAIT | ||
Viswanathan, Ashok | flight of the pigeons |
IRELAND
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Boyle, Judy | grave times |
ISRAEL
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Goldin , Leonid | Daily tram |
ITALY
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Baio, Rita | beaches | ||
Cioni, Mario | The pottery | ||
Corsetti, Piero | donne al mulino 2 | ||
Giuliano Andrea, Ravasio | Arhus , un piccolo mondo antico | ||
Grolla, Pier Giuseppe | Red Scooter | ||
Madeddu, Bruno | BURANO n29 | ||
Madeddu, Bruno | FORTEZZA DA BASSO n5 |
LUXEMBOURG
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Fux, Jean | Takeoff | ||
Nero, Romain | Nude Fine Art 17 |
MALAYSIA
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Chu, Siew Thong | Wu Shu | ||
Neo, Sau Fong | Coconut girl | ||
Neo, Sau Fong | Wonderful movement | ||
Wong, Danny | Flying Fishing Nets | ||
Wong, Danny | Urns |
MEXICO
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Orleansky, Camila | Atrapada |
NETHERLANDS
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Van Balken, Marcel | Redwalk | ||
Van Balken, Marcel | Snowclimber |
POLAND
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Hasso-agopsowicz, Marek | Cyclist | ||
Stós, Krzysztof | Hair and sonia |
ROMANIA
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Major, Jeno | Paltinis | ||
Major, Jeno | Tuscany | ||
Nagy, Lajos | Puffin landing | ||
Nagy, Lajos | White egret fishing 10 | FIAP HONOURABLE MENTIONS | |
Negrea, Eugen | Elefanten Ohr |
SCOTLAND
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Moyes, David | Geese in Flight |
SINGAPORE
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Ng, Huee Ling | Boys and Goose | ||
Ng, Huee Ling | First Cast |
SPAIN
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Barbany Bosch, Toni | nenes | ||
Barbany Bosch, Toni | salto letal | ||
Barrio, Luis Maria | SIMBA II | ||
Barrio, Luis Maria | TEJEDORA DE REDES | ||
Briz Ponce, Carlos | Anastasia 3 | FIAP HONOURABLE MENTIONS | |
Briz Ponce, Carlos | Para comerselo | ||
Cabezas, Miguel | Urban color contrast | FIAP HONOURABLE MENTIONS | |
Cabezas, Miguel | Vallecas 51 | ||
Checa Colmena, Javier | Hacia la catedral | ||
Choliz, Santiago | rugby 01 | FIAP HONOURABLE MENTIONS | |
Choliz, Santiago | rugby 06 | ||
Díez De Los Ríos López, José | MIRANDO LA LUZ | ||
Elarre Sastre, Gorka | Partículas de colores | ||
Elarre Sastre, Gorka | Piscolabis | ||
Elias Boada, Joan | Driver | ||
Figueras Barranco, Antonio | Camargue horses | ||
Figueras Barranco, Antonio | Camargue horses 2 | RSFZ HONOURABLE MENTIONS | |
Figueras Barranco, Antonio | La despedida | ||
Galvez, Fabio | Costa Dragon | ||
Garcia Terol, Alfredo | Alone | ||
Gil, Joan | Finestra | ||
Guijarro Carril, Tino | El miedo de Mila | ||
Gurruchaga Garagarza, José Agustín | mirando las estrellas | ||
Heredia Gonzalbez, Miguel A.. | Captura | ||
Heredia Gonzalbez, Miguel A.. | Puff | ||
Herrero Zarzoso, Fernando | Al caer la tarde | ||
Herrero Zarzoso, Fernando | Flor de acantilado | ||
Herrero Zarzoso, Fernando | Sed | ||
Higueras Garcia, Juan Francisco | Siluetas | ||
Lacunza , Txema | Lineas al atardecer | ||
Laguna Jiménez, Juan | Entierro en la niebla | CEF HONOURABLE MENTIONS | |
Lara Cordobes, Jose | EL DESVAN DE LA ABUELA | CEF HONOURABLE MENTIONS | |
Lara Cordobes, Jose | ESTAPAMI | ||
Lara Cordobes, Jose | LOS NINOS DE VELAPAL | ||
Leandro Serrano, Luis | Reflejos | ||
López Cepero Mateos, Manuel | ESCAPANDO | RSFZ HONOURABLE MENTIONS | |
Manso Navas, Oscar | Milk | ||
Manso Navas, Oscar | The player | FIAP GOLD MEDAL | |
Mariscal López, Juan | Camino III | ||
Mariscal López, Juan | Camino IV | ||
Medina Chamorro, Juan Carlos | La Colada | ||
Mercadal Moll, Bosco | Azul Turquesa | ||
Mercadal Moll, Bosco | Bodegón de Cartón | ||
Mercadal Moll, Bosco | Cabracho | ||
Mimó Bayo, Joan | Germanes | ||
Morales Clavijo, Fernando | SETENIL | ||
Noguero Cazorla, Andreu | El camino | ||
Olivera Amaya, Miguel | Orthetrum chrysostigma I | ||
Ortiz Moreno, Javier | Pasarela al faro | ||
Ponsa Vilatersana, Josep | Arcades i groc | ||
Ponsa Vilatersana, Josep | Bundestag | ||
Ponsa Vilatersana, Josep | Ria | ||
Quesada Belmonte, Gregorio | mascara | ||
Remolà Pagès, Lluís | Wrecked plane-2 | ||
Rodríguez Salgado, Fernando | El Paso | ||
Rodríguez Salgado, Fernando | Historias | ||
Romero Calatayud, Manuel | Interstellar lighthouse keeper | ||
Romero Calatayud, Manuel | luz de monaguillos | ||
Roser Galard, Alicia | El diseño | ||
Sangenís Biosca, Francisco | Dona i puro - 1 | ||
Sangenís Biosca, Francisco | Escacs gegants | CEF HONOURABLE MENTIONS | |
Sangenís Biosca, Francisco | Plovent al llac | ||
Serra Arias, Cristina | Natura morta 75 | ||
Serra Arias, Cristina | Natura morta 83 | ||
Silvela Capó, Ramon | A LO LEJOS | ||
Taltavull Salord, Josep | Lliure | ||
Urrutia Uriarte, Felix | Bikotea | ||
Urrutia Uriarte, Felix | Lizarraga | ||
Velasco, Juan R | Lluvia en La Habana | ||
Ventura Carbó, Jordi | Cabo de Gata | ||
Villazán Gutiérrez, Felipe | Fantasía en azul |
SWEDEN
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Wennblom, Monica | Kitten intense eyes |
TAIWAN
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Lee, Chen-shin | Summer Solstice |
UKRAINE
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Kurta, Arkadiy | In the evening |
UNITED KINGDOM
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Boyd, Cyril | Anna Rose Posed | ||
Ferguson, Niall | Mission Debrief | ||
Murray, Eileen | Eastern Promise | ||
Murray, Eileen | Eden | CEF HONOURABLE MENTIONS | |
Watson, Douglas | Love at Last | DIPLOMAS CHAIRMAN |
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Nguyen, Duy Tuong | Lake Tuyen Lam 9 | ||
Nguyen, Duy Tuong | Starting season 2 |
VIETNAM
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Ly, Hoang Long | Fishing net | ||
Ly, Hoang Long | Wishing lanterns |
WALES
AUTHOR | Image title | awards | |
---|---|---|---|
Polakowski, Andy | Orang Utang Snacking | ||
Polakowski, Andy | Polo Tussle |