Statistics salon II Salón Internacional de Fotografía Dominicano

Received worksSelected works
COUNTRYAUTOR ABC ABC
ANDORRA144411
ARGENTINA3121212456
AUSTRALIA10404032131816
AUSTRIA5202016573
BELGIUM104040361368
CANADA4161616657
CHINA19766464292025
CROATIA2888142
CUBA14364028222
CYPRUS52020205613
DENMARK5202016974
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC3198936713165
FINLAND11444436995
FRANCE13525148161012
GERMANY26100100100414140
GREECE1444222
HONG KONG22888888344444
HUNGARY10403640201422
INDIA139553552552142159197
INDONESIA2888534
IRELAND26104104104121520
ISRAEL1444231
ITALY15606056232625
LITHUANIA1444322
LUXEMBOURG312128532
MACAO31212121077
MALAYSIA1444334
NETHERLANDS1444222
NEW ZEALAND2888424
NORWAY16646460141615
OMAN1444332
PANAMA13403736226
POLAND2888322
ROMANIA5202020868
RUSSIAN FEDERATION832322881210
SAUDI ARABIA288852
SCOTLAND144431
SERBIA4161616438
SINGAPORE3121212625
SLOVENIA5202020759
SOUTH AFRICA14442
SPAIN100400393382124130111
SRI LANKA144412
SWEDEN31212433
SWITZERLAND2888434
TAIWAN1444122
TURKEY6242424536
TURKMENISTAN144411
UKRAINE1444
UNITED KINGDOM31124116104342826
UNITED STATES14565248151410
VIETNAM3121212668
WALES6242420629
Total 53 countries 616239923582237690693731
Number of photos69942114
  A : Colour, general open   B : Monochrome, general open   C : Photo travel