Statistics salon II Salón Internacional de Fotografía Panameño

Received worksSelected works
COUNTRYAUTOR ABC ABC
ANDORRA14441
ARGENTINA3121212452
AUSTRALIA1040403211910
AUSTRIA5202016875
BELGIUM1040403611810
CANADA4161616554
CHINA19766464212111
CROATIA288813
CUBA14364028552
CYPRUS5202020422
DENMARK520201674
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC3198936716133
FINLAND11444436651
FRANCE1352514814915
GERMANY26100100100362731
GREECE144421
HONG KONG22888888213221
HUNGARY1040364018910
INDIA139553552552145154108
INDONESIA2888532
IRELAND261041041049139
ISRAEL14441
ITALY15606056162514
LITHUANIA1444132
LUXEMBOURG312128132
MACAO3121212854
MALAYSIA1444343
NETHERLANDS1444222
NEW ZEALAND2888333
NORWAY1664646071210
OMAN1444213
PANAMA134037361579
POLAND288855
ROMANIA5202020834
RUSSIAN FEDERATION8323228873
SAUDI ARABIA2888342
SCOTLAND1444122
SERBIA4161616231
SINGAPORE3121212343
SLOVENIA5202020346
SOUTH AFRICA144444
SPAIN1004003933828210290
SRI LANKA144411
SWEDEN31212432
SWITZERLAND2888433
TAIWAN14442
TURKEY62424246710
TURKMENISTAN144431
UKRAINE1444
UNITED KINGDOM31124116104222621
UNITED STATES1456524814118
VIETNAM3121212225
WALES6242420434
Total 53 countries 616239923582237584594465
Number of photos69941643
  A : Colour, general open   B : Monochrome, general open   C : Photo travel