Statistics salon EUROPA 2017

Received worksSelected works
COUNTRYAUTOR ABCD ABCD
ANDORRA14441
ARGENTINA5201648871
AUSTRALIA416161687875
AUSTRIA936323028138412
BAHRAIN1441
BASQUE COUNTRY144442
BELGIUM832321728121158
BRAZIL28844131
CANADA52020884722
CATALONIA4718417615916356545053
CHILE24481
CHINA3412088487232251424
COSTA RICA14
CROATIA3128842
CUBA246
CYPRUS144441
DENMARK3121212862
FINLAND312128411
FRANCE135244313922131711
GERMANY11432628401481012
GREECE1444112
HONG KONG41616816582
HUNGARY312128844
INDIA1452522934121323
IRELAND61923191655114
ISRAEL1444332
ITALY13483224361616613
LUXEMBOURG144441
MACAO14432
MALAYSIA142
MOLDOVA144441111
NETHERLANDS4161212166766
NORWAY3121241
OMAN31212886443
POLAND3812571221
PORTUGAL2881
ROMANIA28444522
RUSSIAN FEDERATION624201320104211
SERBIA288881222
SINGAPORE1444223
SLOVAKIA1444323
SLOVENIA1434411
SPAIN4416914711213762494251
SWEDEN14411
SWITZERLAND1442
TAIWAN144434
TURKEY28854
UKRAINE28482214
UNITED KINGDOM248282525218211911
UNITED STATES28441
VIETNAM14411
WALES144441111
Total 52 countries 30911651027727834358311215255
Number of photos37531139
  A : Colour, general open   B : Monochrome, general open   C : Experimental and/or creative   D : Landscape