Statistics salon 67è Trofeu Pell

Received worksSelected works
COUNTRYAUTOR ABCD ABCD
ANDORRA1444
ARGENTINA288883324
AUSTRALIA41616121610346
AUSTRIA2884851
BELGIUM3121284134
CANADA14444331
CHINA114444321271212
CROATIA14442
CYPRUS14444123
DENMARK31212812374
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC28884
FINLAND520202020212
FRANCE10403629182622
GERMANY197276686816212520
HONG KONG312121285661
HUNGARY14444213
INDIA3121212127441
INDONESIA832323214101164
IRELAND4161688243
ISRAEL288882111
ITALY616241896971
KOREA SOUTH1444413
MACAO31212124108104
MALAYSIA312121295773
NETHERLANDS3121212128877
NORWAY2888412
QATAR1444311
ROMANIA288883422
RUSSIAN FEDERATION24884651
SPAIN8733533932228086949783
SWEDEN312128431
TAIWAN142
TURKEY1444131
UNITED KINGDOM8323220169417
UNITED STATES288433
VIETNAM144422
Total 36 countries 212815835729597209248216161
Number of photos2976834
  A : OPEN MONOCHROME   B : OPEN COLOUR   C : PHOTO TRAVEL PTD   D : CREATIVE