Dades estadístiques salon 66è Trofeu Pell

Obres rebudesObres seleccionades
PAÍSAUTORS ABCD ABCD
ALEMANYA7202816201715
ANDORRA144441
ARGENTINA3121281211317
AUSTRÀLIA31212812122
ÀUSTRIA144421
BANGLADESH144442112
BÈLGICA5202016203326
BRASIL268322
CANADÀ3121288431
CROÀCIA2884811
DINAMARCA28888112
ESLOVÈNIA14444131
ESPANYA1124184263923461571328996
ESTATS UNITS D'AMÈRICA28888212
FINLÀNDIA5162012124712
FRANÇA5162016163253
GAL·LES14444321
GRAN BRETANYA124448414484612
HONG KONG288885332
HONGRIA6242420238561
ÍNDIA3121212125212
INDONÈSIA1444
IRLANDA288883111
ISRAEL14444211
ITÀLIA1144443232131184
MACAU41616169964
MALÀISIA144441232
NORUEGA312121283121
OMAN248872432
PAÏSOS BAIXOS3121212122374
POLÒNIA28886111
PORTUGAL14444312
REPÚBLICA DE COREA4161616125351
REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA1241
ROMANIA144441211
SÈRBIA1444421
SRI LANKA14444121
SUÏSSA144442
VIETNAM2488324
Total 39 paisos221822858748705268223167167
Total fotografies3133825
  A : LLIURE MONOCROM   B : LLIURE COLOR   C : VIATGES   D : CREATIVA