Estadística salón 66è Trofeu Pell

Obras recibidasObres seleccionadas
PAÍSAUTORES ABCD ABCD
ALEMANIA7202816201715
ANDORRA144441
ARGENTINA3121281211317
AUSTRALIA31212812122
AUSTRIA144421
BANGLADESH144442112
BÉLGICA5202016203326
BRASIL268322
CANADÁ3121288431
COREA DEL SUR4161616125351
CROACIA2884811
DINAMARCA28888112
DOMINICANA REP.1241
ESLOVENIA14444131
ESPAÑA1124184263923461571328996
ESTADOS UNIDOS28888212
FINLANDIA5162012124712
FRANCIA5162016163253
GALES14444321
HOLANDA3121212122374
HONG KONG288885332
HUNGRÍA6242420238561
INDIA3121212125212
INDONESIA1444
Irlanda288883111
ISRAEL14444211
ITALIA1144443232131184
MACAO41616169964
MALASIA144441232
NORUEGA312121283121
OMÁN248872432
POLONIA28886111
PORTUGAL14444312
REINO UNIDO124448414484612
RUMANÍA144441211
SERBIA1444421
SRI LANKA14444121
SUIZA144442
VIETNÁM2488324
Total 39 paises221822858748705268223167167
Total fotografías3133825
  A : LIBRE MONOCROMO   B : LIBRE COLOR   C : VIAJES   D : CREATIVA